Tele - Diff SRL

2.0 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0472.689.710 · VAT BE0472689710
1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
active in Activities of advertising agencies (NACE 73110)
operating since 05 Sep 2000 (≈ 26 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2024 accounts

The score of Tele - Diff shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 2.0 FTE since 2000
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2024

Revenue314,258 €
Net result−50,445 €
Equity255,011 €
Cash205,516 €
EBITDA−6,864 €
Total assets281,909 €
Headcount (avg FTE)2.0
Solvency90.5%
The line marks its sector median: 47.5% (479 companies).

Change 2021 → 2024: Revenue +7 % Equity +9 % Total assets +18 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 9 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Tele - Diff's annual accounts

20242023202220212020
Revenue314,258 €
Net result−50,445 €
Equity255,011 €
Cash205,516 €
EBITDA−6,864 €
Total assets281,909 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 11 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 01 Oct 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 20 Sep 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 22 Oct 2022
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 28 Aug 2021

Tele - Diff's financial analysis

Management and control of Tele - Diff

1 active director(s) in the register.

Tele - Diff's shareholders and holdings →

Tele - Diff's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0472.689.710
VAT number
BE0472689710
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0472689710 · as of 14 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
05 Sep 2000
Registered office
1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Size
Micro · 2.0 FTE
Latest accounts
2024 · filed on 11 Aug 2026
Activity
Activities of advertising agencies (NACE 73110)

Tele - Diff (SRL) has been based in Berchem-Sainte-Agathe since 2000, active in: activities of advertising agencies. For 2024, it reports revenue of 314,258 €, a net loss of 50,445 € and equity of 255,011 €. With 2.0 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 90.5%, above the median of its sector (47.5%).

Companies similar to Tele - Diff

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Tele - Diff

What is the revenue of Tele - Diff?

According to the 2024 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Tele - Diff amounts to 314,258 €.

What is the VAT number of Tele - Diff?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0472689710 for Tele - Diff, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0472.689.710.

Where is the registered office of Tele - Diff?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Tele - Diff is in 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe.

What is the equity of Tele - Diff?

At the close of the 2024 financial year, the equity of Tele - Diff amounts to 255,011 €, a solvency of 90.5% of total assets.

How many people work at Tele - Diff?

2.0 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2024 social balance sheet.

Who manages Tele - Diff?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Tele - Diff. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Tele - Diff

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 15 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional