CON-Form SRL

Company number (CBE) 0806.375.450 · VAT BE0806375450
2630 Aartselaar
active in Repair and maintenance of machinery (NACE 33120)
operating since 16 Sep 2008 (≈ 18 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of CON-Form shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2008
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue111,171 €
Net result17,922 €
Equity228,633 €
Cash3,866 €
EBITDA61,658 €
Total assets545,336 €
Solvency41.9%
The line marks its sector median: 45.3% (1003 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue -14 % Equity +58 % Total assets -25 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

CON-Form's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue111,171 €
Net result17,922 €
Equity228,633 €
Cash3,866 €
EBITDA61,658 €
Total assets545,336 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 29 Aug 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 29 Sep 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 31 Aug 2022

CON-Form's financial analysis

Management and control of CON-Form

4 active director(s) in the register.

CON-Form's shareholders and holdings →

CON-Form's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0806.375.450
VAT number
BE0806375450
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0806375450 · as of 25 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
16 Sep 2008
Registered office
2630 Aartselaar
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 31 Aug 2026
Activity
Repair and maintenance of machinery (NACE 33120)

CON-Form (SRL) has been based in Aartselaar since 2008, active in: repair and maintenance of machinery. For 2025, it reports revenue of 111,171 €, a net profit of 17,922 € and equity of 228,633 €. Its solvency stands at 41.9%, below the median of its sector (45.3%).

Companies similar to CON-Form

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about CON-Form

What is the revenue of CON-Form?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of CON-Form amounts to 111,171 €.

What is the VAT number of CON-Form?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0806375450 for CON-Form, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0806.375.450.

Where is the registered office of CON-Form?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of CON-Form is in 2630 Aartselaar.

What is the equity of CON-Form?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of CON-Form amounts to 228,633 €, a solvency of 41.9% of total assets.

Who manages CON-Form?

The register lists 4 active mandates at CON-Form. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of CON-Form

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 16 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional