K-Solution SRL

Company number (CBE) 0803.532.558 · VAT BE0803532558
3090 Overijse
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 04 Jul 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of K-Solution shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result−478 €
Equity30,006 €
Cash24,757 €
EBITDA7,125 €
Total assets81,727 €
Solvency36.7%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

K-Solution's annual accounts

20252024
Net result−478 €
Equity30,006 €
Cash24,757 €
EBITDA7,125 €
Total assets81,727 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 14 Oct 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Oct 2025

K-Solution's financial analysis

Management and control of K-Solution

1 active director(s) in the register.

K-Solution's shareholders and holdings →

K-Solution's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0803.532.558
VAT number
BE0803532558
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0803532558 · as of 18 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
04 Jul 2023
Registered office
3090 Overijse
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 14 Oct 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

K-Solution (SRL) has been based in Overijse since 2023, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports a net loss of 478 € and equity of 30,006 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 36.7%, below the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to K-Solution

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about K-Solution

What is the revenue of K-Solution?

K-Solution files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of K-Solution?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0803532558 for K-Solution, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0803.532.558.

Where is the registered office of K-Solution?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of K-Solution is in 3090 Overijse.

What is the equity of K-Solution?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of K-Solution amounts to 30,006 €, a solvency of 36.7% of total assets.

Who manages K-Solution?

The register lists 1 active mandates at K-Solution. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of K-Solution

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 17 Oct 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional