ISV Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0699.710.587 · VAT BE0699710587
1930 Zaventem
active in Public relations and communication activities (NACE 73300)
operating since 06 Jul 2018 (≈ 8 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of ISV Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2018
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue21,399 €
Net result−16,035 €
Equity28,977 €
Cash15,043 €
EBITDA−10,601 €
Total assets35,045 €
Solvency82.7%
The line marks its sector median: 56.9% (3317 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +25 % Equity -7 % Total assets -2 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 7 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

ISV Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue21,399 €
Net result−16,035 €
Equity28,977 €
Cash15,043 €
EBITDA−10,601 €
Total assets35,045 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 30 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 14 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 31 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 31 Jul 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 30 Aug 2022

ISV Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of ISV Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

ISV Construct's shareholders and holdings →

ISV Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0699.710.587
VAT number
BE0699710587
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0699710587 · as of 20 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
06 Jul 2018
Registered office
1930 Zaventem
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 30 Jun 2026
Activity
Public relations and communication activities (NACE 73300)

ISV Construct (SRL) has been based in Zaventem since 2018, active in: public relations and communication activities. For 2025, it reports revenue of 21,399 €, a net loss of 16,035 € and equity of 28,977 €. Its solvency stands at 82.7%, above the median of its sector (56.9%).

Companies similar to ISV Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about ISV Construct

What is the revenue of ISV Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of ISV Construct amounts to 21,399 €.

What is the VAT number of ISV Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0699710587 for ISV Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0699.710.587.

Where is the registered office of ISV Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of ISV Construct is in 1930 Zaventem.

What is the equity of ISV Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of ISV Construct amounts to 28,977 €, a solvency of 82.7% of total assets.

Who manages ISV Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at ISV Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of ISV Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 05 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional