Studio Clave SRL

Company number (CBE) 1026.963.348 · VAT BE1026963348
2500 Lier
active in Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (NACE 62200)
operating since 28 Aug 2025 (≈ 1 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Studio Clave shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2025
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result18,343 €
Equity19,343 €
Cash20,765 €
EBITDA23,530 €
Total assets38,735 €
Solvency49.9%
The line marks its sector median: 60.6% (11104 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Studio Clave's annual accounts

2025
Net result18,343 €
Equity19,343 €
Cash20,765 €
EBITDA23,530 €
Total assets38,735 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 26 May 2026

Studio Clave's financial analysis

Management and control of Studio Clave

1 active director(s) in the register.

Studio Clave's shareholders and holdings →

Studio Clave's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
1026.963.348
VAT number
BE1026963348
Peppol
Registered · 0208:1026963348 · as of 06 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
28 Aug 2025
Registered office
2500 Lier
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 May 2026
Activity
Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (NACE 62200)

Studio Clave (SRL) has been based in Lier since 2025, active in: computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 18,343 € and equity of 19,343 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 49.9%, below the median of its sector (60.6%).

Companies similar to Studio Clave

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Studio Clave

What is the revenue of Studio Clave?

Studio Clave files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Studio Clave?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE1026963348 for Studio Clave, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 1026.963.348.

Where is the registered office of Studio Clave?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Studio Clave is in 2500 Lier.

What is the equity of Studio Clave?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Studio Clave amounts to 19,343 €, a solvency of 49.9% of total assets.

Who manages Studio Clave?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Studio Clave. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Studio Clave

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 10 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional