IT1 SRL

15.1 FTE
Company number (CBE) 1024.793.320 · VAT BE1024793320
9200 Dendermonde
active in Computer programming activities (NACE 62100)
operating since 27 Jun 2025 (≈ 1 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of IT1 shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Small · 15.1 FTE since 2025
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue€11.4m
Net result298,800 €
Equity€1.39m
Cash927,275 €
EBITDA785,872 €
Total assets€4.51m
Headcount (avg FTE)15.1
Solvency30.7%
The line marks its sector median: 56.6% (4632 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

IT1's annual accounts

2025
Revenue€11.4m
Net result298,800 €
Equity€1.39m
Cash927,275 €
EBITDA785,872 €
Total assets€4.51m

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 13 Jul 2026

IT1's financial analysis

Management and control of IT1

2 active director(s) in the register.

IT1's shareholders and holdings →

IT1's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
1024.793.320
VAT number
BE1024793320
Peppol
Registered · 0208:1024793320 · as of 05 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
27 Jun 2025
Registered office
9200 Dendermonde
Size
Small · 15.1 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 13 Jul 2026
Activity
Computer programming activities (NACE 62100)

IT1 (SRL) has been based in Dendermonde since 2025, active in: computer programming activities. For 2025, it reports revenue of €11.4m, a net profit of 298,800 € and equity of €1.39m. With 15.1 full-time equivalents, it is a small enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 30.7%, below the median of its sector (56.6%).

Companies similar to IT1

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about IT1

What is the revenue of IT1?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of IT1 amounts to 11,435,344 €.

What is the VAT number of IT1?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE1024793320 for IT1, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 1024.793.320.

Where is the registered office of IT1?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of IT1 is in 9200 Dendermonde.

What is the equity of IT1?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of IT1 amounts to 1,386,856 €, a solvency of 30.7% of total assets.

How many people work at IT1?

15.1 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages IT1?

The register lists 2 active mandates at IT1. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of IT1

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 10 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional