Nesca Façade SRL

Company number (CBE) 1013.388.296 · VAT BE1013388296
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 10 Sep 2024 (≈ 2 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Nesca Façade shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2024
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue763,415 €
Net result89,261 €
Equity91,761 €
Cash0 €
EBITDA113,562 €
Total assets244,207 €
Solvency37.6%
The line marks its sector median: 41.8% (10237 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Nesca Façade's annual accounts

2025
Revenue763,415 €
Net result89,261 €
Equity91,761 €
Cash0 €
EBITDA113,562 €
Total assets244,207 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 26 Sep 2026

Nesca Façade's financial analysis

Management and control of Nesca Façade

1 active director(s) in the register.

Nesca Façade's shareholders and holdings →

Nesca Façade's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
1013.388.296
VAT number
BE1013388296
Peppol
Registered · 0208:1013388296 · as of 07 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
10 Sep 2024
Registered office
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 Sep 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

Nesca Façade (SRL) has been based in Sint-Genesius-Rode since 2024, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports revenue of 763,415 €, a net profit of 89,261 € and equity of 91,761 €. Its solvency stands at 37.6%, below the median of its sector (41.8%).

Companies similar to Nesca Façade

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Nesca Façade

What is the revenue of Nesca Façade?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Nesca Façade amounts to 763,415 €.

What is the VAT number of Nesca Façade?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE1013388296 for Nesca Façade, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 1013.388.296.

Where is the registered office of Nesca Façade?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Nesca Façade is in 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode.

What is the equity of Nesca Façade?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Nesca Façade amounts to 91,761 €, a solvency of 37.6% of total assets.

Who manages Nesca Façade?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Nesca Façade. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Nesca Façade

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 04 Oct 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional