Archi + SRL

Company number (CBE) 1007.668.464 · VAT BE1007668464
4480 Engis
active in Activities of building architects (NACE 71111)
operating since 27 Mar 2024 (≈ 2 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Archi + shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2024
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result114 €
Equity2,999 €
Cash2,260 €
EBITDA12,695 €
Total assets77,068 €
Solvency3.9%
The line marks its sector median: 47.7% (1741 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Archi +'s annual accounts

20252024
Net result114 €
Equity2,999 €
Cash2,260 €
EBITDA12,695 €
Total assets77,068 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 08 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 01 Jul 2025

Archi +'s financial analysis

Management and control of Archi +

1 active director(s) in the register.

Archi +'s shareholders and holdings →

Archi +'s publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
1007.668.464
VAT number
BE1007668464
Peppol
Registered · 0208:1007668464 · as of 05 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
27 Mar 2024
Registered office
4480 Engis
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 08 Jul 2026
Activity
Activities of building architects (NACE 71111)

Archi + (SRL) has been based in Engis since 2024, active in: activities of building architects. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 114 € and equity of 2,999 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 3.9%, below the median of its sector (47.7%).

Companies similar to Archi +

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Archi +

What is the revenue of Archi +?

Archi + files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Archi +?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE1007668464 for Archi +, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 1007.668.464.

Where is the registered office of Archi +?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Archi + is in 4480 Engis.

What is the equity of Archi +?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Archi + amounts to 2,999 €, a solvency of 3.9% of total assets.

Who manages Archi +?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Archi +. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Archi +

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 10 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional