Learning Path SRL

Company number (CBE) 1003.379.381 · VAT BE1003379381
3920 Lommel
active in Vocational training (NACE 85592)
operating since 14 Dec 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Learning Path shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result21,666 €
Equity35,185 €
Cash22,777 €
EBITDA31,586 €
Total assets49,336 €
Solvency71.3%
The line marks its sector median: 52.0% (1026 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Learning Path's annual accounts

20252024
Net result21,666 €
Equity35,185 €
Cash22,777 €
EBITDA31,586 €
Total assets49,336 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 08 May 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 18 Jun 2025

Learning Path's financial analysis

Management and control of Learning Path

2 active director(s) in the register.

Learning Path's shareholders and holdings →

Learning Path's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
1003.379.381
VAT number
BE1003379381
Peppol
Registered · 0208:1003379381 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
14 Dec 2023
Registered office
3920 Lommel
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 08 May 2026
Activity
Vocational training (NACE 85592)

Learning Path (SRL) has been based in Lommel since 2023, active in: vocational training. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 21,666 € and equity of 35,185 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 71.3%, above the median of its sector (52.0%).

Companies similar to Learning Path

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Learning Path

What is the revenue of Learning Path?

Learning Path files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Learning Path?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE1003379381 for Learning Path, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 1003.379.381.

Where is the registered office of Learning Path?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Learning Path is in 3920 Lommel.

What is the equity of Learning Path?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Learning Path amounts to 35,185 €, a solvency of 71.3% of total assets.

Who manages Learning Path?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Learning Path. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Learning Path

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 10 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional