Programmads SRL
2.9 FTEThe score of Programmads shows with a free account.
See the score- Summary? / 5
- Solvency
- Liquidity
- Interest coverage
- Profitability
- Leverage
- Position in its sectorvs peers
- Supplier creditat 30 d
- Borrowing capacityborrowable
- Valuationcentral
Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.
Key figures 2025
Change 2022 → 2025: Equity +54 % Total assets +285 % Headcount (avg FTE) -48 %
Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).
The full file covers 8 financial years; a free account shows 2. →Programmads's annual accounts
Filed annual accounts
- Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 Jul 2026
- Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Sep 2025
- Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 17 Jul 2024
- Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 31 Aug 2023
- Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 26 Aug 2022
Programmads's financial analysis
- Solvency3.4%sector median: 50.8%
- Current ratio
- Net margin
- ROE
- Financial debt / EBITDA
- Interest coverage
- Days sales outstanding (DSO)
Management and control of Programmads
Programmads's publications in the Belgian Gazette
Company number, VAT number and registered office
- Company number (CBE)
- 0840.247.256
- VAT number
- BE0840247256
- Peppol
- Registered · 0208:0840247256 · as of 14 Oct 2026
- Legal form
- SRL
- Incorporated
- 13 Oct 2011
- Registered office
- 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
- Size
- Micro · 2.9 FTE
- Latest accounts
- 2025 · filed on 31 Jul 2026
- Activity
- Business and other management consultancy activities (NACE 70200)
Programmads (SRL) has been based in Watermael-Boitsfort since 2011, active in: business and other management consultancy activities. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 374,579 € and equity of 562,976 €; its revenue is not published. With 2.9 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 3.4%, below the median of its sector (50.8%).
Companies similar to Programmads
Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.
- Holborn Invest1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
- Serco Defence1160 Auderghem
- Robinwood1030 Schaerbeek
- LYS Conseil1180 Uccle
- Eyers Architects1000 Brussels
- Whyte Corporate Affairs1160 Auderghem
- NouVO1000 Brussels
- Amnassen1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Frequently asked questions about Programmads
What is the revenue of Programmads?
Programmads files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.
What is the VAT number of Programmads?
In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0840247256 for Programmads, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0840.247.256.
Where is the registered office of Programmads?
According to the CBE register, the registered office of Programmads is in 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort.
What is the equity of Programmads?
At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Programmads amounts to 562,976 €, a solvency of 3.4% of total assets.
How many people work at Programmads?
2.9 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.
Who manages Programmads?
The register lists 4 active mandates at Programmads. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.
The full file of Programmads
Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.
Open the full file →