E-ICT SRL

Company number (CBE) 0838.718.319 · VAT BE0838718319
3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
active in Activities of holding companies (NACE 64210)
operating since 23 Aug 2011 (≈ 15 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of E-ICT shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2011
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result216,502 €
Equity€1.01m
Cash246,589 €
EBITDA258,079 €
Total assets€1.09m
Solvency93.0%
The line marks its sector median: 55.6% (18576 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity +150 % Total assets +134 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

E-ICT's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Net result216,502 €
Equity€1.01m
Cash246,589 €
EBITDA258,079 €
Total assets€1.09m

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 03 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 17 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 17 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 24 Jul 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 28 Jul 2022

E-ICT's financial analysis

Management and control of E-ICT

4 active director(s) in the register.

E-ICT's shareholders and holdings →

E-ICT's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0838.718.319
VAT number
BE0838718319
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0838718319 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
23 Aug 2011
Registered office
3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 03 Jun 2026
Activity
Activities of holding companies (NACE 64210)

E-ICT (SRL) has been based in Tessenderlo-Ham since 2011, active in: activities of holding companies. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 216,502 € and equity of €1.01m; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 93.0%, above the median of its sector (55.6%).

Companies similar to E-ICT

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about E-ICT

What is the revenue of E-ICT?

E-ICT files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of E-ICT?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0838718319 for E-ICT, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0838.718.319.

Where is the registered office of E-ICT?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of E-ICT is in 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham.

What is the equity of E-ICT?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of E-ICT amounts to 1,013,444 €, a solvency of 93.0% of total assets.

Who manages E-ICT?

The register lists 4 active mandates at E-ICT. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of E-ICT

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional