Total Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0833.128.149 · VAT BE0833128149
6010 Charleroi
active in Site preparation (NACE 43120)
operating since 25 Jan 2011 (≈ 15 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Total Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2011
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue981,961 €
Net result10,499 €
Equity463,001 €
Cash66,920 €
EBITDA47,278 €
Total assets870,784 €
Solvency53.2%
The line marks its sector median: 33.1% (685 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue -47 % Equity -29 % Total assets -9 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 14 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Total Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue981,961 €
Net result10,499 €
Equity463,001 €
Cash66,920 €
EBITDA47,278 €
Total assets870,784 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Oct 2025filed on 19 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Oct 2024filed on 06 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Oct 2023filed on 28 May 2024
  • Year ended 31 Oct 2022filed on 01 Jun 2023
  • Year ended 31 Oct 2021filed on 09 Jun 2022

Total Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Total Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Total Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Total Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0833.128.149
VAT number
BE0833128149
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0833128149 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
25 Jan 2011
Registered office
6010 Charleroi
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 19 Jun 2026
Activity
Site preparation (NACE 43120)

Total Construct (SRL) has been based in Charleroi since 2011, active in: site preparation. For 2025, it reports revenue of 981,961 €, a net profit of 10,499 € and equity of 463,001 €. Its solvency stands at 53.2%, above the median of its sector (33.1%).

Companies similar to Total Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Total Construct

What is the revenue of Total Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Total Construct amounts to 981,961 €.

What is the VAT number of Total Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0833128149 for Total Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0833.128.149.

Where is the registered office of Total Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Total Construct is in 6010 Charleroi.

What is the equity of Total Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Total Construct amounts to 463,001 €, a solvency of 53.2% of total assets.

Who manages Total Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Total Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Total Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 15 Jun 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional