PCB Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0832.715.801 · VAT BE0832715801
1030 Schaerbeek
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 12 Jan 2011 (≈ 15 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of PCB Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2011
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue812,039 €
Net result16,875 €
Equity100,640 €
Cash300 €
EBITDA32,059 €
Total assets350,603 €
Solvency28.7%
The line marks its sector median: 43.2% (1094 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +3 % Equity +286 % Total assets +85 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

PCB Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue812,039 €
Net result16,875 €
Equity100,640 €
Cash300 €
EBITDA32,059 €
Total assets350,603 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 29 Aug 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 23 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 31 Aug 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 31 Aug 2022

PCB Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of PCB Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

PCB Construct's shareholders and holdings →

PCB Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0832.715.801
VAT number
BE0832715801
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0832715801 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
12 Jan 2011
Registered office
1030 Schaerbeek
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 31 Aug 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

PCB Construct (SRL) has been based in Schaerbeek since 2011, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports revenue of 812,039 €, a net profit of 16,875 € and equity of 100,640 €. Its solvency stands at 28.7%, below the median of its sector (43.2%).

Companies similar to PCB Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about PCB Construct

What is the revenue of PCB Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of PCB Construct amounts to 812,039 €.

What is the VAT number of PCB Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0832715801 for PCB Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0832.715.801.

Where is the registered office of PCB Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of PCB Construct is in 1030 Schaerbeek.

What is the equity of PCB Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of PCB Construct amounts to 100,640 €, a solvency of 28.7% of total assets.

Who manages PCB Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at PCB Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of PCB Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 05 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional