Multi-Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0825.428.824 · VAT BE0825428824
2950 Kapellen
active in Pre-press and pre-media services (NACE 18130)
operating since 08 Apr 2010 (≈ 16 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Multi-Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2010
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result9,924 €
Equity274,987 €
Cash22,014 €
EBITDA36,282 €
Total assets316,473 €
Solvency86.9%
The line marks its sector median: 47.2% (507 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity +40 % Total assets +28 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Multi-Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Net result9,924 €
Equity274,987 €
Cash22,014 €
EBITDA36,282 €
Total assets316,473 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 25 Sep 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 05 Sep 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 27 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 05 Jan 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 02 Aug 2022

Multi-Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Multi-Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Multi-Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Multi-Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0825.428.824
VAT number
BE0825428824
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0825428824 · as of 14 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
08 Apr 2010
Registered office
2950 Kapellen
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 25 Sep 2026
Activity
Pre-press and pre-media services (NACE 18130)

Multi-Construct (SRL) has been based in Kapellen since 2010, active in: pre-press and pre-media services. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 9,924 € and equity of 274,987 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 86.9%, above the median of its sector (47.2%).

Companies similar to Multi-Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Multi-Construct

What is the revenue of Multi-Construct?

Multi-Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Multi-Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0825428824 for Multi-Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0825.428.824.

Where is the registered office of Multi-Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Multi-Construct is in 2950 Kapellen.

What is the equity of Multi-Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Multi-Construct amounts to 274,987 €, a solvency of 86.9% of total assets.

Who manages Multi-Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Multi-Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Multi-Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 26 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional