Sandy Bourdon SRL

0.6 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0809.243.086 · VAT BE0809243086
7608 Péruwelz
active in Dental practice care activities (NACE 86230)
operating since 21 Jan 2009 (≈ 17 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Sandy Bourdon shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 0.6 FTE since 2009
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue405,217 €
Net result145,263 €
Equity427,542 €
Cash288,225 €
EBITDA238,935 €
Total assets745,119 €
Headcount (avg FTE)0.6
Solvency57.4%
The line marks its sector median: 57.4% (1580 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +51 % Equity +316 % Total assets +42 % Headcount (avg FTE) -25 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Sandy Bourdon's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue405,217 €
Net result145,263 €
Equity427,542 €
Cash288,225 €
EBITDA238,935 €
Total assets745,119 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 19 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 19 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 25 Jun 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 23 Jun 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 27 Jun 2022

Sandy Bourdon's financial analysis

Management and control of Sandy Bourdon

1 active director(s) in the register.

Sandy Bourdon's shareholders and holdings →

Sandy Bourdon's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0809.243.086
VAT number
BE0809243086
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 22 Oct 2026 · Check
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
21 Jan 2009
Registered office
7608 Péruwelz
Size
Micro · 0.6 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 19 Jun 2026
Activity
Dental practice care activities (NACE 86230)

Sandy Bourdon (SRL) has been based in Péruwelz since 2009, active in: dental practice care activities. For 2025, it reports revenue of 405,217 €, a net profit of 145,263 € and equity of 427,542 €. With 0.6 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 57.4%, above the median of its sector (57.4%).

Companies similar to Sandy Bourdon

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Sandy Bourdon

What is the revenue of Sandy Bourdon?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Sandy Bourdon amounts to 405,217 €.

What is the VAT number of Sandy Bourdon?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0809243086 for Sandy Bourdon, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0809.243.086.

Where is the registered office of Sandy Bourdon?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Sandy Bourdon is in 7608 Péruwelz.

What is the equity of Sandy Bourdon?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Sandy Bourdon amounts to 427,542 €, a solvency of 57.4% of total assets.

How many people work at Sandy Bourdon?

0.6 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages Sandy Bourdon?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Sandy Bourdon. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Sandy Bourdon

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional