Integral Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0809.232.297 · VAT BE0809232297
7100 La Louvière
active in Activities of building architects (NACE 71111)
operating since 20 Jan 2009 (≈ 17 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Integral Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2009
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue138,190 €
Net result9,844 €
Equity66,796 €
Cash25,315 €
EBITDA12,788 €
Total assets86,980 €
Solvency76.8%
The line marks its sector median: 47.8% (1629 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +45 % Equity +39 % Total assets +57 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 10 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Integral Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue138,190 €
Net result9,844 €
Equity66,796 €
Cash25,315 €
EBITDA12,788 €
Total assets86,980 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Nov 2025filed on 30 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2024filed on 30 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2023filed on 18 Jun 2024
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2022filed on 26 Jun 2023
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2021filed on 27 Jun 2022

Integral Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Integral Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Integral Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Integral Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0809.232.297
VAT number
BE0809232297
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0809232297 · as of 14 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
20 Jan 2009
Registered office
7100 La Louvière
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 30 Jun 2026
Activity
Activities of building architects (NACE 71111)

Integral Construct (SRL) has been based in La Louvière since 2009, active in: activities of building architects. For 2025, it reports revenue of 138,190 €, a net profit of 9,844 € and equity of 66,796 €. Its solvency stands at 76.8%, above the median of its sector (47.8%).

Companies similar to Integral Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Integral Construct

What is the revenue of Integral Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Integral Construct amounts to 138,190 €.

What is the VAT number of Integral Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0809232297 for Integral Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0809.232.297.

Where is the registered office of Integral Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Integral Construct is in 7100 La Louvière.

What is the equity of Integral Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Integral Construct amounts to 66,796 €, a solvency of 76.8% of total assets.

Who manages Integral Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Integral Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Integral Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional