TAS Technics SRL

Company number (CBE) 0804.463.857 · VAT BE0804463857
9200 Dendermonde
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 01 Aug 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of TAS Technics shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result12,467 €
Equity21,275 €
Cash14,241 €
EBITDA26,482 €
Total assets77,794 €
Solvency27.3%
The line marks its sector median: 41.8% (10237 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

TAS Technics's annual accounts

20252024
Net result12,467 €
Equity21,275 €
Cash14,241 €
EBITDA26,482 €
Total assets77,794 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Jun 2025filed on 26 Feb 2026
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2024filed on 02 Feb 2025

TAS Technics's financial analysis

Management and control of TAS Technics

1 active director(s) in the register.

TAS Technics's shareholders and holdings →

TAS Technics's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0804.463.857
VAT number
BE0804463857
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0804463857 · as of 08 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
01 Aug 2023
Registered office
9200 Dendermonde
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 Feb 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

TAS Technics (SRL) has been based in Dendermonde since 2023, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 12,467 € and equity of 21,275 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 27.3%, below the median of its sector (41.8%).

Companies similar to TAS Technics

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about TAS Technics

What is the revenue of TAS Technics?

TAS Technics files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of TAS Technics?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0804463857 for TAS Technics, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0804.463.857.

Where is the registered office of TAS Technics?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of TAS Technics is in 9200 Dendermonde.

What is the equity of TAS Technics?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of TAS Technics amounts to 21,275 €, a solvency of 27.3% of total assets.

Who manages TAS Technics?

The register lists 1 active mandates at TAS Technics. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of TAS Technics

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional