Derimas SRL

Company number (CBE) 0804.027.753 · VAT BE0804027753
9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
active in Other business support service activities n.e.c. (NACE 82990)
operating since 17 Jul 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Derimas shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result44,819 €
Equity100,872 €
Cash84,808 €
EBITDA64,700 €
Total assets119,836 €
Solvency84.2%
The line marks its sector median: 55.4% (5374 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Derimas's annual accounts

20252024
Net result44,819 €
Equity100,872 €
Cash84,808 €
EBITDA64,700 €
Total assets119,836 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Sep 2025filed on 24 Apr 2026
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2024filed on 27 Apr 2025

Derimas's financial analysis

Management and control of Derimas

1 active director(s) in the register.

Derimas's shareholders and holdings →

Derimas's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0804.027.753
VAT number
BE0804027753
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0804027753 · as of 07 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
17 Jul 2023
Registered office
9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 24 Apr 2026
Activity
Other business support service activities n.e.c. (NACE 82990)

Derimas (SRL) has been based in Nazareth-De Pinte since 2023, active in: other business support service activities n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 44,819 € and equity of 100,872 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 84.2%, above the median of its sector (55.4%).

Companies similar to Derimas

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Derimas

What is the revenue of Derimas?

Derimas files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Derimas?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0804027753 for Derimas, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0804.027.753.

Where is the registered office of Derimas?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Derimas is in 9840 Nazareth-De Pinte.

What is the equity of Derimas?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Derimas amounts to 100,872 €, a solvency of 84.2% of total assets.

Who manages Derimas?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Derimas. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Derimas

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional