NO-Tech SRL

Company number (CBE) 0803.445.159 · VAT BE0803445159
7783 Comines-Warneton
active in Computer programming activities (NACE 62100)
operating since 30 Jun 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of NO-Tech shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result79,363 €
Equity203,071 €
Cash200,080 €
EBITDA103,356 €
Total assets235,363 €
Solvency86.3%
The line marks its sector median: 51.2% (1721 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

NO-Tech's annual accounts

20252024
Net result79,363 €
Equity203,071 €
Cash200,080 €
EBITDA103,356 €
Total assets235,363 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 May 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 26 May 2025

NO-Tech's financial analysis

Management and control of NO-Tech

1 active director(s) in the register.

NO-Tech's shareholders and holdings →

NO-Tech's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0803.445.159
VAT number
BE0803445159
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0803445159 · as of 13 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
30 Jun 2023
Registered office
7783 Comines-Warneton
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 31 May 2026
Activity
Computer programming activities (NACE 62100)

NO-Tech (SRL) has been based in Comines-Warneton since 2023, active in: computer programming activities. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 79,363 € and equity of 203,071 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 86.3%, above the median of its sector (51.2%).

Companies similar to NO-Tech

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about NO-Tech

What is the revenue of NO-Tech?

NO-Tech files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of NO-Tech?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0803445159 for NO-Tech, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0803.445.159.

Where is the registered office of NO-Tech?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of NO-Tech is in 7783 Comines-Warneton.

What is the equity of NO-Tech?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of NO-Tech amounts to 203,071 €, a solvency of 86.3% of total assets.

Who manages NO-Tech?

The register lists 1 active mandates at NO-Tech. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of NO-Tech

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional