JM&C Immo SRL

Company number (CBE) 0803.334.697 · VAT BE0803334697
4121 Neupré
active in Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing (NACE 68201)
operating since 29 Jun 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of JM&C Immo shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result26,828 €
Equity386,951 €
Cash108,114 €
EBITDA77,463 €
Total assets535,050 €
Solvency72.3%
The line marks its sector median: 31.5% (4912 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Equity +19 % Total assets +36 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

JM&C Immo's annual accounts

202520242023
Net result26,828 €
Equity386,951 €
Cash108,114 €
EBITDA77,463 €
Total assets535,050 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 30 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 31 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 14 Aug 2024

JM&C Immo's financial analysis

Management and control of JM&C Immo

1 active director(s) in the register.

JM&C Immo's shareholders and holdings →

JM&C Immo's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0803.334.697
VAT number
BE0803334697
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 07 Nov 2026 · Check
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
29 Jun 2023
Registered office
4121 Neupré
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 30 Jul 2026
Activity
Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing (NACE 68201)

JM&C Immo (SRL) has been based in Neupré since 2023, active in: rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 26,828 € and equity of 386,951 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 72.3%, above the median of its sector (31.5%).

Companies similar to JM&C Immo

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about JM&C Immo

What is the revenue of JM&C Immo?

JM&C Immo files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of JM&C Immo?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0803334697 for JM&C Immo, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0803.334.697.

Where is the registered office of JM&C Immo?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of JM&C Immo is in 4121 Neupré.

What is the equity of JM&C Immo?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of JM&C Immo amounts to 386,951 €, a solvency of 72.3% of total assets.

Who manages JM&C Immo?

The register lists 1 active mandates at JM&C Immo. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of JM&C Immo

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional