Laura Rousseaux SRL

Company number (CBE) 0803.221.663 · VAT BE0803221663
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
active in Medical specialists activities (NACE 86220)
operating since 27 Jun 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Laura Rousseaux shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result98,931 €
Equity283,821 €
Cash198,177 €
EBITDA131,120 €
Total assets290,568 €
Solvency97.7%
The line marks its sector median: 67.8% (1577 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Equity +190 % Total assets +136 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Laura Rousseaux's annual accounts

202520242023
Net result98,931 €
Equity283,821 €
Cash198,177 €
EBITDA131,120 €
Total assets290,568 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 28 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 20 Aug 2024

Laura Rousseaux's financial analysis

Management and control of Laura Rousseaux

1 active director(s) in the register.

Laura Rousseaux's shareholders and holdings →

Laura Rousseaux's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0803.221.663
VAT number
BE0803221663
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0803221663 · as of 18 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
27 Jun 2023
Registered office
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 28 Jul 2026
Activity
Medical specialists activities (NACE 86220)

Laura Rousseaux (SRL) has been based in Woluwe-Saint-Lambert since 2023, active in: medical specialists activities. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 98,931 € and equity of 283,821 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 97.7%, above the median of its sector (67.8%).

Companies similar to Laura Rousseaux

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Laura Rousseaux

What is the revenue of Laura Rousseaux?

Laura Rousseaux files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Laura Rousseaux?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0803221663 for Laura Rousseaux, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0803.221.663.

Where is the registered office of Laura Rousseaux?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Laura Rousseaux is in 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert.

What is the equity of Laura Rousseaux?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Laura Rousseaux amounts to 283,821 €, a solvency of 97.7% of total assets.

Who manages Laura Rousseaux?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Laura Rousseaux. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Laura Rousseaux

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 30 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional