A-Normalité SRL

Company number (CBE) 0800.971.857 · VAT BE0800971857
1400 Nivelles
active in Business and other management consultancy activities (NACE 70200)
operating since 20 Apr 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of A-Normalité shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue29,780 €
Net result5,203 €
Equity17,482 €
Cash1,394 €
EBITDA16,523 €
Total assets60,126 €
Solvency29.1%
The line marks its sector median: 50.1% (9034 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +7 % Equity +16 % Total assets +10 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

A-Normalité's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue29,780 €
Net result5,203 €
Equity17,482 €
Cash1,394 €
EBITDA16,523 €
Total assets60,126 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 26 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 03 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 23 Aug 2024

A-Normalité's financial analysis

Management and control of A-Normalité

1 active director(s) in the register.

A-Normalité's shareholders and holdings →

A-Normalité's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0800.971.857
VAT number
BE0800971857
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0800971857 · as of 24 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
20 Apr 2023
Registered office
1400 Nivelles
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 Jun 2026
Activity
Business and other management consultancy activities (NACE 70200)

A-Normalité (SRL) has been based in Nivelles since 2023, active in: business and other management consultancy activities. For 2025, it reports revenue of 29,780 €, a net profit of 5,203 € and equity of 17,482 €. Its solvency stands at 29.1%, below the median of its sector (50.1%).

Companies similar to A-Normalité

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about A-Normalité

What is the revenue of A-Normalité?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of A-Normalité amounts to 29,780 €.

What is the VAT number of A-Normalité?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0800971857 for A-Normalité, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0800.971.857.

Where is the registered office of A-Normalité?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of A-Normalité is in 1400 Nivelles.

What is the equity of A-Normalité?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of A-Normalité amounts to 17,482 €, a solvency of 29.1% of total assets.

Who manages A-Normalité?

The register lists 1 active mandates at A-Normalité. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of A-Normalité

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional