Ternavca Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0800.951.269 · VAT BE0800951269
1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
active in Joinery installation (NACE 43320)
operating since 20 Apr 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Ternavca Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue295,162 €
Net result38,589 €
Equity75,173 €
Cash7,016 €
EBITDA52,036 €
Total assets111,599 €
Solvency67.4%
The line marks its sector median: 43.5% (5278 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +189 % Equity +856 % Total assets +560 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Ternavca Construct's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue295,162 €
Net result38,589 €
Equity75,173 €
Cash7,016 €
EBITDA52,036 €
Total assets111,599 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 10 Sep 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 19 Oct 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 07 Oct 2024

Ternavca Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Ternavca Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Ternavca Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Ternavca Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0800.951.269
VAT number
BE0800951269
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0800951269 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
20 Apr 2023
Registered office
1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 10 Sep 2026
Activity
Joinery installation (NACE 43320)

Ternavca Construct (SRL) has been based in Sint-Pieters-Leeuw since 2023, active in: joinery installation. For 2025, it reports revenue of 295,162 €, a net profit of 38,589 € and equity of 75,173 €. Its solvency stands at 67.4%, above the median of its sector (43.5%).

Companies similar to Ternavca Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Ternavca Construct

What is the revenue of Ternavca Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Ternavca Construct amounts to 295,162 €.

What is the VAT number of Ternavca Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0800951269 for Ternavca Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0800.951.269.

Where is the registered office of Ternavca Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Ternavca Construct is in 1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.

What is the equity of Ternavca Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Ternavca Construct amounts to 75,173 €, a solvency of 67.4% of total assets.

Who manages Ternavca Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Ternavca Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Ternavca Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 19 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional