Future Changes SRL

Company number (CBE) 0799.705.612 · VAT BE0799705612
1780 Wemmel
active in General construction of other non-residential buildings (NACE 41003)
operating since 20 Mar 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Future Changes shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue718,938 €
Net result1,690 €
Equity23,220 €
Cash8,556 €
EBITDA16,072 €
Total assets132,987 €
Solvency17.5%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +134 % Equity +115 % Total assets +188 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Future Changes's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue718,938 €
Net result1,690 €
Equity23,220 €
Cash8,556 €
EBITDA16,072 €
Total assets132,987 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 27 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 03 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 31 Aug 2024

Future Changes's financial analysis

Management and control of Future Changes

1 active director(s) in the register.

Future Changes's shareholders and holdings →

Future Changes's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0799.705.612
VAT number
BE0799705612
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0799705612 · as of 16 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
20 Mar 2023
Registered office
1780 Wemmel
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 27 Aug 2026
Activity
General construction of other non-residential buildings (NACE 41003)

Future Changes (SRL) has been based in Wemmel since 2023, active in: general construction of other non-residential buildings. For 2025, it reports revenue of 718,938 €, a net profit of 1,690 € and equity of 23,220 €. Its solvency stands at 17.5%, below the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to Future Changes

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Future Changes

What is the revenue of Future Changes?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Future Changes amounts to 718,938 €.

What is the VAT number of Future Changes?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0799705612 for Future Changes, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0799.705.612.

Where is the registered office of Future Changes?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Future Changes is in 1780 Wemmel.

What is the equity of Future Changes?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Future Changes amounts to 23,220 €, a solvency of 17.5% of total assets.

Who manages Future Changes?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Future Changes. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Future Changes

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 04 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional