Poyraz Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0798.839.936 · VAT BE0798839936
9450 Haaltert
active in Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c. (NACE 42219)
operating since 24 Feb 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Poyraz Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result699 €
Equity7,856 €
Cash653 €
EBITDA12,764 €
Total assets35,973 €
Solvency21.8%
The line marks its sector median: 38.4% (238 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Poyraz Construct's annual accounts

20252024
Net result699 €
Equity7,856 €
Cash653 €
EBITDA12,764 €
Total assets35,973 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Jun 2025filed on 06 Jan 2026
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2024filed on 30 Jan 2025

Poyraz Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Poyraz Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Poyraz Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Poyraz Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0798.839.936
VAT number
BE0798839936
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0798839936 · as of 02 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
24 Feb 2023
Registered office
9450 Haaltert
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 06 Jan 2026
Activity
Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c. (NACE 42219)

Poyraz Construct (SRL) has been based in Haaltert since 2023, active in: construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 699 € and equity of 7,856 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 21.8%, below the median of its sector (38.4%).

Companies similar to Poyraz Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Poyraz Construct

What is the revenue of Poyraz Construct?

Poyraz Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Poyraz Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0798839936 for Poyraz Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0798.839.936.

Where is the registered office of Poyraz Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Poyraz Construct is in 9450 Haaltert.

What is the equity of Poyraz Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Poyraz Construct amounts to 7,856 €, a solvency of 21.8% of total assets.

Who manages Poyraz Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Poyraz Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Poyraz Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional