SLS Immo Conception SRL

Company number (CBE) 0797.620.310 · VAT BE0797620310
7901 Leuze-en-Hainaut
active in Development of residential building projects (NACE 68121)
operating since 25 Jan 2023 (≈ 3 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of SLS Immo Conception shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2023
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result−16,771 €
Equity−84,174 €
Cash35,409 €
EBITDA−10,312 €
Total assets106,365 €
Solvency-79.1%
The line marks its sector median: 15.8% (1607 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Total assets -21 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

SLS Immo Conception's annual accounts

202520242023
Net result−16,771 €
Equity−84,174 €
Cash35,409 €
EBITDA−10,312 €
Total assets106,365 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 08 Sep 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 29 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 22 Aug 2024

SLS Immo Conception's financial analysis

Management and control of SLS Immo Conception

2 active director(s) in the register.

SLS Immo Conception's shareholders and holdings →

SLS Immo Conception's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0797.620.310
VAT number
BE0797620310
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0797620310 · as of 06 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
25 Jan 2023
Registered office
7901 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 08 Sep 2026
Activity
Development of residential building projects (NACE 68121)

SLS Immo Conception (SRL) has been based in Leuze-en-Hainaut since 2023, active in: development of residential building projects. For 2025, it reports a net loss of 16,771 € and equity of −84,174 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at -79.1%, below the median of its sector (15.8%).

Companies similar to SLS Immo Conception

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about SLS Immo Conception

What is the revenue of SLS Immo Conception?

SLS Immo Conception files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of SLS Immo Conception?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0797620310 for SLS Immo Conception, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0797.620.310.

Where is the registered office of SLS Immo Conception?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of SLS Immo Conception is in 7901 Leuze-en-Hainaut.

What is the equity of SLS Immo Conception?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of SLS Immo Conception amounts to -84,174 €, a solvency of -79.1% of total assets.

Who manages SLS Immo Conception?

The register lists 2 active mandates at SLS Immo Conception. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of SLS Immo Conception

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 19 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional