Allach Technics SRL

0.3 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0795.417.618 · VAT BE0795417618
2150 Antwerp
active in General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)
operating since 27 Dec 2022 (≈ 4 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Allach Technics shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 0.3 FTE since 2022
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue135,057 €
Net result19,525 €
Equity51,990 €
Cash6,667 €
EBITDA35,293 €
Total assets73,452 €
Headcount (avg FTE)0.3
Solvency70.8%
The line marks its sector median: 48.6% (6490 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +5 % Equity +78 % Total assets +34 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Allach Technics's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue135,057 €
Net result19,525 €
Equity51,990 €
Cash6,667 €
EBITDA35,293 €
Total assets73,452 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 25 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 28 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 14 Jul 2024

Allach Technics's financial analysis

Management and control of Allach Technics

2 active director(s) in the register.

Allach Technics's shareholders and holdings →

Allach Technics's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0795.417.618
VAT number
BE0795417618
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0795417618 · as of 20 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
27 Dec 2022
Registered office
2150 Antwerp
Size
Micro · 0.3 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 25 Jun 2026
Activity
General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)

Allach Technics (SRL) has been based in Antwerp since 2022, active in: general work of electrical installation. For 2025, it reports revenue of 135,057 €, a net profit of 19,525 € and equity of 51,990 €. With 0.3 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 70.8%, above the median of its sector (48.6%).

Companies similar to Allach Technics

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Allach Technics

What is the revenue of Allach Technics?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Allach Technics amounts to 135,057 €.

What is the VAT number of Allach Technics?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0795417618 for Allach Technics, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0795.417.618.

Where is the registered office of Allach Technics?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Allach Technics is in 2150 Antwerp.

What is the equity of Allach Technics?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Allach Technics amounts to 51,990 €, a solvency of 70.8% of total assets.

How many people work at Allach Technics?

0.3 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages Allach Technics?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Allach Technics. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Allach Technics

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional