intech T SRL

Company number (CBE) 0795.230.348 · VAT BE0795230348
9200 Dendermonde
active in Repair and maintenance of machinery (NACE 33120)
operating since 22 Dec 2022 (≈ 4 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of intech T shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2022
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result22,475 €
Equity108,591 €
Cash36,854 €
EBITDA45,957 €
Total assets183,318 €
Solvency59.2%
The line marks its sector median: 45.3% (1003 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Equity +56 % Total assets +6 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

intech T's annual accounts

202520242023
Net result22,475 €
Equity108,591 €
Cash36,854 €
EBITDA45,957 €
Total assets183,318 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 29 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 29 Jul 2024

intech T's financial analysis

Management and control of intech T

1 active director(s) in the register.

intech T's shareholders and holdings →

intech T's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0795.230.348
VAT number
BE0795230348
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0795230348 · as of 07 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
22 Dec 2022
Registered office
9200 Dendermonde
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 29 Jul 2026
Activity
Repair and maintenance of machinery (NACE 33120)

intech T (SRL) has been based in Dendermonde since 2022, active in: repair and maintenance of machinery. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 22,475 € and equity of 108,591 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 59.2%, above the median of its sector (45.3%).

Companies similar to intech T

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about intech T

What is the revenue of intech T?

intech T files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of intech T?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0795230348 for intech T, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0795.230.348.

Where is the registered office of intech T?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of intech T is in 9200 Dendermonde.

What is the equity of intech T?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of intech T amounts to 108,591 €, a solvency of 59.2% of total assets.

Who manages intech T?

The register lists 1 active mandates at intech T. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of intech T

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional