Neldar Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0793.346.568 · VAT BE0793346568
1020 Brussels
active in Masonry and bricklaying activities (NACE 43910)
operating since 07 Nov 2022 (≈ 4 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Neldar Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2022
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue519,426 €
Net result4,031 €
Equity48,672 €
Cash3,381 €
EBITDA25,263 €
Total assets105,293 €
Solvency46.2%
The line marks its sector median: 51.8% (35 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +89 % Equity +14 % Total assets +29 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Neldar Construct's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue519,426 €
Net result4,031 €
Equity48,672 €
Cash3,381 €
EBITDA25,263 €
Total assets105,293 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Sep 2025filed on 12 May 2026
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2024filed on 28 Apr 2025
  • Year ended 30 Sep 2023filed on 07 Sep 2024

Neldar Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Neldar Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Neldar Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Neldar Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0793.346.568
VAT number
BE0793346568
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0793346568 · as of 23 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
07 Nov 2022
Registered office
1020 Brussels
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 12 May 2026
Activity
Masonry and bricklaying activities (NACE 43910)

Neldar Construct (SRL) has been based in Brussels since 2022, active in: masonry and bricklaying activities. For 2025, it reports revenue of 519,426 €, a net profit of 4,031 € and equity of 48,672 €. Its solvency stands at 46.2%, below the median of its sector (51.8%).

Companies similar to Neldar Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Neldar Construct

What is the revenue of Neldar Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Neldar Construct amounts to 519,426 €.

What is the VAT number of Neldar Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0793346568 for Neldar Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0793.346.568.

Where is the registered office of Neldar Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Neldar Construct is in 1020 Brussels.

What is the equity of Neldar Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Neldar Construct amounts to 48,672 €, a solvency of 46.2% of total assets.

Who manages Neldar Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Neldar Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Neldar Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional