Interbuilding Projects SRL

Company number (CBE) 0790.862.675 · VAT BE0790862675
2600 Antwerp
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 15 Sep 2022 (≈ 4 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2023 accounts

The score of Interbuilding Projects shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2022
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2023

Net result22,790 €
Equity32,790 €
Cash16,578 €
EBITDA30,244 €
Total assets42,924 €
Solvency76.4%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

Interbuilding Projects's annual accounts

2023
Net result22,790 €
Equity32,790 €
Cash16,578 €
EBITDA30,244 €
Total assets42,924 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 20 Jun 2025

Interbuilding Projects's financial analysis

Management and control of Interbuilding Projects

1 active director(s) in the register.

Interbuilding Projects's shareholders and holdings →

Interbuilding Projects's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0790.862.675
VAT number
BE0790862675
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0790862675 · as of 17 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
15 Sep 2022
Registered office
2600 Antwerp
Latest accounts
2023 · filed on 20 Jun 2025
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

Interbuilding Projects (SRL) has been based in Antwerp since 2022, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2023, it reports a net profit of 22,790 € and equity of 32,790 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 76.4%, above the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to Interbuilding Projects

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Interbuilding Projects

What is the revenue of Interbuilding Projects?

Interbuilding Projects files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2023.

What is the VAT number of Interbuilding Projects?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0790862675 for Interbuilding Projects, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0790.862.675.

Where is the registered office of Interbuilding Projects?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Interbuilding Projects is in 2600 Antwerp.

What is the equity of Interbuilding Projects?

At the close of the 2023 financial year, the equity of Interbuilding Projects amounts to 32,790 €, a solvency of 76.4% of total assets.

Who manages Interbuilding Projects?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Interbuilding Projects. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Interbuilding Projects

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional