M-Construct & DEV SRL

3.2 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0785.899.839 · VAT BE0785899839
7730 Estaimpuis
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 10 May 2022 (≈ 4 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of M-Construct & DEV shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 3.2 FTE since 2022
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result3,451 €
Equity23,350 €
Cash3,686 €
EBITDA53,189 €
Total assets643,041 €
Headcount (avg FTE)3.2
Solvency3.6%
The line marks its sector median: 35.4% (3351 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity +132 % Total assets +319 % Headcount (avg FTE) +19 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

M-Construct & DEV's annual accounts

2025202420232022
Net result3,451 €
Equity23,350 €
Cash3,686 €
EBITDA53,189 €
Total assets643,041 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 21 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 09 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 17 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 18 Jun 2023

M-Construct & DEV's financial analysis

Management and control of M-Construct & DEV

1 active director(s) in the register.

M-Construct & DEV's shareholders and holdings →

M-Construct & DEV's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0785.899.839
VAT number
BE0785899839
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0785899839 · as of 12 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
10 May 2022
Registered office
7730 Estaimpuis
Size
Micro · 3.2 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 21 Jun 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

M-Construct & DEV (SRL) has been based in Estaimpuis since 2022, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 3,451 € and equity of 23,350 €; its revenue is not published. With 3.2 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 3.6%, below the median of its sector (35.4%).

Companies similar to M-Construct & DEV

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about M-Construct & DEV

What is the revenue of M-Construct & DEV?

M-Construct & DEV files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of M-Construct & DEV?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0785899839 for M-Construct & DEV, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0785.899.839.

Where is the registered office of M-Construct & DEV?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of M-Construct & DEV is in 7730 Estaimpuis.

What is the equity of M-Construct & DEV?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of M-Construct & DEV amounts to 23,350 €, a solvency of 3.6% of total assets.

How many people work at M-Construct & DEV?

3.2 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages M-Construct & DEV?

The register lists 1 active mandates at M-Construct & DEV. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of M-Construct & DEV

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional