Puiu CMA Construct SRL

Dissolution judiciaire ou nullité
Company number (CBE) 0779.287.112 · VAT BE0779287112
1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
active in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)
operating since 23 Dec 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Puiu CMA Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue295,228 €
Net result11,367 €
Equity32,184 €
EBITDA15,877 €
Total assets51,582 €
Solvency62.4%
The line marks its sector median: 45.6% (2586 companies).

Change 2023 → 2025: Revenue +22 % Equity +76 % Total assets +182 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Puiu CMA Construct's annual accounts

202520242023
Revenue295,228 €
Net result11,367 €
Equity32,184 €
EBITDA15,877 €
Total assets51,582 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Jan 2025filed on 28 Oct 2025
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2024filed on 04 Dec 2024
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2023filed on 30 Dec 2023

Puiu CMA Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Puiu CMA Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Puiu CMA Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Puiu CMA Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0779.287.112
VAT number
BE0779287112
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0779287112 · as of 05 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
23 Dec 2021
Registered office
1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 28 Oct 2025
Activity
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)

Puiu CMA Construct (SRL) has been based in Sint-Pieters-Leeuw since 2021, active in: other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports revenue of 295,228 €, a net profit of 11,367 € and equity of 32,184 €. Its solvency stands at 62.4%, above the median of its sector (45.6%).

Companies similar to Puiu CMA Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Puiu CMA Construct

What is the revenue of Puiu CMA Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Puiu CMA Construct amounts to 295,228 €.

What is the VAT number of Puiu CMA Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0779287112 for Puiu CMA Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0779.287.112.

Where is the registered office of Puiu CMA Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Puiu CMA Construct is in 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.

What is the equity of Puiu CMA Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Puiu CMA Construct amounts to 32,184 €, a solvency of 62.4% of total assets.

Who manages Puiu CMA Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Puiu CMA Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Puiu CMA Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 09 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional