BTR Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0773.753.459 · VAT BE0773753459
1547 Bever
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 10 Sep 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of BTR Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue423,431 €
Net result11,349 €
Equity66,384 €
Cash25,487 €
EBITDA34,781 €
Total assets193,775 €
Solvency34.3%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +44 % Equity +57 % Total assets +84 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 5 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

BTR Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue423,431 €
Net result11,349 €
Equity66,384 €
Cash25,487 €
EBITDA34,781 €
Total assets193,775 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Sep 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 29 Sep 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 30 Sep 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 28 Jul 2022

BTR Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of BTR Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

BTR Construct's shareholders and holdings →

BTR Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0773.753.459
VAT number
BE0773753459
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0773753459 · as of 18 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
10 Sep 2021
Registered office
1547 Bever
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 31 Aug 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

BTR Construct (SRL) has been based in Bever since 2021, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2025, it reports revenue of 423,431 €, a net profit of 11,349 € and equity of 66,384 €. Its solvency stands at 34.3%, below the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to BTR Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about BTR Construct

What is the revenue of BTR Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of BTR Construct amounts to 423,431 €.

What is the VAT number of BTR Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0773753459 for BTR Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0773.753.459.

Where is the registered office of BTR Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of BTR Construct is in 1547 Bever.

What is the equity of BTR Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of BTR Construct amounts to 66,384 €, a solvency of 34.3% of total assets.

Who manages BTR Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at BTR Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of BTR Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 07 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional