Jonny Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0770.754.575 · VAT BE0770754575
1090 Jette
active in Installation of insulation (NACE 43230)
operating since 05 Jul 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Jonny Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue289,615 €
Net result52,380 €
Equity75,423 €
Cash12,010 €
EBITDA63,244 €
Total assets119,740 €
Solvency63.0%
The line marks its sector median: 54.8% (145 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue -48 % Equity +2001 % Total assets +35 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Jonny Construct's annual accounts

2025202420232022
Revenue289,615 €
Net result52,380 €
Equity75,423 €
Cash12,010 €
EBITDA63,244 €
Total assets119,740 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Nov 2025filed on 26 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2024filed on 27 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2023filed on 01 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 30 Nov 2022filed on 01 Jun 2023

Jonny Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Jonny Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Jonny Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Jonny Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0770.754.575
VAT number
BE0770754575
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 17 Oct 2026 · Check
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
05 Jul 2021
Registered office
1090 Jette
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 Jun 2026
Activity
Installation of insulation (NACE 43230)

Jonny Construct (SRL) has been based in Jette since 2021, active in: installation of insulation. For 2025, it reports revenue of 289,615 €, a net profit of 52,380 € and equity of 75,423 €. Its solvency stands at 63.0%, above the median of its sector (54.8%).

Companies similar to Jonny Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Jonny Construct

What is the revenue of Jonny Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Jonny Construct amounts to 289,615 €.

What is the VAT number of Jonny Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0770754575 for Jonny Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0770.754.575.

Where is the registered office of Jonny Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Jonny Construct is in 1090 Jette.

What is the equity of Jonny Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Jonny Construct amounts to 75,423 €, a solvency of 63.0% of total assets.

Who manages Jonny Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Jonny Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Jonny Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional