JRCE Construct SNC

Company number (CBE) 0767.515.369 · VAT BE0767515369
1081 Koekelberg
active in Other building completion and finishing (NACE 43350)
operating since 26 Apr 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of JRCE Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SNC since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2024

Net result639 €
Equity28,939 €
Cash6,395 €
EBITDA4,990 €
Total assets52,465 €
Solvency55.2%
The line marks its sector median: 45.7% (217 companies).

Change 2022 → 2024: Equity +210 % Total assets +83 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

JRCE Construct's annual accounts

202420232022
Net result639 €
Equity28,939 €
Cash6,395 €
EBITDA4,990 €
Total assets52,465 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 08 Jan 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 23 Sep 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 11 Sep 2023

JRCE Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of JRCE Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

JRCE Construct's shareholders and holdings →

JRCE Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0767.515.369
VAT number
BE0767515369
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0767515369 · as of 01 Nov 2026
Legal form
SNC
Incorporated
26 Apr 2021
Registered office
1081 Koekelberg
Latest accounts
2024 · filed on 08 Jan 2026
Activity
Other building completion and finishing (NACE 43350)

JRCE Construct (SNC) has been based in Koekelberg since 2021, active in: other building completion and finishing. For 2024, it reports a net profit of 639 € and equity of 28,939 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 55.2%, above the median of its sector (45.7%).

Companies similar to JRCE Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about JRCE Construct

What is the revenue of JRCE Construct?

JRCE Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2024.

What is the VAT number of JRCE Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0767515369 for JRCE Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0767.515.369.

Where is the registered office of JRCE Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of JRCE Construct is in 1081 Koekelberg.

What is the equity of JRCE Construct?

At the close of the 2024 financial year, the equity of JRCE Construct amounts to 28,939 €, a solvency of 55.2% of total assets.

Who manages JRCE Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at JRCE Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of JRCE Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional