N-Tech SRL

2.2 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0765.343.559 · VAT BE0765343559
3110 Rotselaar
active in General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)
operating since 18 Mar 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of N-Tech shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 2.2 FTE since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result25,546 €
Equity139,777 €
Cash46,455 €
EBITDA40,980 €
Total assets196,410 €
Headcount (avg FTE)2.2
Solvency71.2%
The line marks its sector median: 48.6% (6598 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity +49 % Total assets +30 % Headcount (avg FTE) +57 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

N-Tech's annual accounts

2025202420232022
Net result25,546 €
Equity139,777 €
Cash46,455 €
EBITDA40,980 €
Total assets196,410 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 30 Oct 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 22 Oct 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 11 Sep 2023

N-Tech's financial analysis

Management and control of N-Tech

1 active director(s) in the register.

N-Tech's shareholders and holdings →

N-Tech's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0765.343.559
VAT number
BE0765343559
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0765343559 · as of 04 Nov 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
18 Mar 2021
Registered office
3110 Rotselaar
Size
Micro · 2.2 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 30 Oct 2026
Activity
General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)

N-Tech (SRL) has been based in Rotselaar since 2021, active in: general work of electrical installation. For 2025, it reports a net profit of 25,546 € and equity of 139,777 €; its revenue is not published. With 2.2 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 71.2%, above the median of its sector (48.6%).

Companies similar to N-Tech

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about N-Tech

What is the revenue of N-Tech?

N-Tech files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of N-Tech?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0765343559 for N-Tech, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0765.343.559.

Where is the registered office of N-Tech?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of N-Tech is in 3110 Rotselaar.

What is the equity of N-Tech?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of N-Tech amounts to 139,777 €, a solvency of 71.2% of total assets.

How many people work at N-Tech?

2.2 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages N-Tech?

The register lists 1 active mandates at N-Tech. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of N-Tech

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 04 Nov 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional