Grace Construct SRL

3.0 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0764.769.477 · VAT BE0764769477
1060 Saint-Gilles
active in Construction of roads and motorways (NACE 42110)
operating since 08 Mar 2021 (≈ 5 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Grace Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 3.0 FTE since 2021
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue322,052 €
Net result43,342 €
Equity128,003 €
Cash16,931 €
EBITDA70,281 €
Total assets350,284 €
Headcount (avg FTE)3.0
Solvency36.5%
The line marks its sector median: 33.8% (31 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +36 % Equity +103 % Total assets +215 % Headcount (avg FTE) -25 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 5 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Grace Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue322,052 €
Net result43,342 €
Equity128,003 €
Cash16,931 €
EBITDA70,281 €
Total assets350,284 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 09 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 26 Sep 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 15 Feb 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 04 Oct 2022

Grace Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Grace Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Grace Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Grace Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0764.769.477
VAT number
BE0764769477
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0764769477 · as of 17 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
08 Mar 2021
Registered office
1060 Saint-Gilles
Size
Micro · 3.0 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 09 Jul 2026
Activity
Construction of roads and motorways (NACE 42110)

Grace Construct (SRL) has been based in Saint-Gilles since 2021, active in: construction of roads and motorways. For 2025, it reports revenue of 322,052 €, a net profit of 43,342 € and equity of 128,003 €. With 3.0 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 36.5%, above the median of its sector (33.8%).

Companies similar to Grace Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Grace Construct

What is the revenue of Grace Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Grace Construct amounts to 322,052 €.

What is the VAT number of Grace Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0764769477 for Grace Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0764.769.477.

Where is the registered office of Grace Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Grace Construct is in 1060 Saint-Gilles.

What is the equity of Grace Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Grace Construct amounts to 128,003 €, a solvency of 36.5% of total assets.

How many people work at Grace Construct?

3.0 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages Grace Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Grace Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Grace Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional