Karyda Construct SRL

0.6 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0757.637.405 · VAT BE0757637405
1700 Dilbeek
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 29 Oct 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2026 accounts

The score of Karyda Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 0.6 FTE since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2026

Revenue139,707 €
Net result−28,517 €
Equity44,736 €
Cash957 €
EBITDA−26,952 €
Total assets51,770 €
Headcount (avg FTE)0.6
Solvency86.4%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Change 2023 → 2026: Revenue -70 % Equity -16 % Total assets -26 % Headcount (avg FTE) -40 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 5 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Karyda Construct's annual accounts

20262025202420232022
Revenue139,707 €
Net result−28,517 €
Equity44,736 €
Cash957 €
EBITDA−26,952 €
Total assets51,770 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Jan 2026filed on 16 Oct 2026
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2025filed on 24 Jul 2025
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2024filed on 11 Sep 2024
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2023filed on 11 Sep 2023
  • Year ended 31 Jan 2022filed on 15 Sep 2022

Karyda Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Karyda Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Karyda Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Karyda Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0757.637.405
VAT number
BE0757637405
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0757637405 · as of 22 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
29 Oct 2020
Registered office
1700 Dilbeek
Size
Micro · 0.6 FTE
Latest accounts
2026 · filed on 16 Oct 2026
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

Karyda Construct (SRL) has been based in Dilbeek since 2020, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2026, it reports revenue of 139,707 €, a net loss of 28,517 € and equity of 44,736 €. With 0.6 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 86.4%, above the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to Karyda Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Karyda Construct

What is the revenue of Karyda Construct?

According to the 2026 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Karyda Construct amounts to 139,707 €.

What is the VAT number of Karyda Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0757637405 for Karyda Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0757.637.405.

Where is the registered office of Karyda Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Karyda Construct is in 1700 Dilbeek.

What is the equity of Karyda Construct?

At the close of the 2026 financial year, the equity of Karyda Construct amounts to 44,736 €, a solvency of 86.4% of total assets.

How many people work at Karyda Construct?

0.6 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2026 social balance sheet.

Who manages Karyda Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Karyda Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Karyda Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 22 Oct 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional