Mandache Construct SRL

1.0 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0755.961.184 · VAT BE0755961184
1083 Ganshoren
active in Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications (NACE 42220)
operating since 09 Oct 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Mandache Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 1.0 FTE since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue591,981 €
Net result41,342 €
Equity141,930 €
Cash132,775 €
EBITDA82,399 €
Total assets267,712 €
Headcount (avg FTE)1.0
Solvency53.0%
The line marks its sector median: 42.2% (48 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +27 % Equity +51 % Total assets +4 % Headcount (avg FTE) +233 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 5 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Mandache Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue591,981 €
Net result41,342 €
Equity141,930 €
Cash132,775 €
EBITDA82,399 €
Total assets267,712 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 31 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 31 Aug 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 31 Aug 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 29 Jul 2022

Mandache Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Mandache Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Mandache Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Mandache Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0755.961.184
VAT number
BE0755961184
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0755961184 · as of 19 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
09 Oct 2020
Registered office
1083 Ganshoren
Size
Micro · 1.0 FTE
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 31 Aug 2026
Activity
Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications (NACE 42220)

Mandache Construct (SRL) has been based in Ganshoren since 2020, active in: construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications. For 2025, it reports revenue of 591,981 €, a net profit of 41,342 € and equity of 141,930 €. With 1.0 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 53.0%, above the median of its sector (42.2%).

Companies similar to Mandache Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Mandache Construct

What is the revenue of Mandache Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Mandache Construct amounts to 591,981 €.

What is the VAT number of Mandache Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0755961184 for Mandache Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0755.961.184.

Where is the registered office of Mandache Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Mandache Construct is in 1083 Ganshoren.

What is the equity of Mandache Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Mandache Construct amounts to 141,930 €, a solvency of 53.0% of total assets.

How many people work at Mandache Construct?

1.0 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2025 social balance sheet.

Who manages Mandache Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Mandache Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Mandache Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 10 Sep 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional