Logorack SRL

Ouverture de faillite
Company number (CBE) 0753.970.112 · VAT BE0753970112
3690 Zutendaal
active in General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)
operating since 11 Sep 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
Idonis solidity score
EDCBA

The score of Logorack shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Balance sheet strength
    • Liquidity
    • Repayment capacity
    • Profitability
    • Trajectory
    • Compliance and register
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2024

Net result36,178 €
Equity119,673 €
Cash1,076 €
EBITDA40,356 €
Total assets822,639 €
Solvency14.5%
The line marks its sector median: 48.6% (6598 companies).

Change 2021 → 2024: Equity +586 % Total assets +3421 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Deterministic calculation on the filed accounts, no AI. Dispute the score or report an error

Logorack's annual accounts

2024202320222021
Net result36,178 €
Equity119,673 €
Cash1,076 €
EBITDA40,356 €
Total assets822,639 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 27 Mar 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 04 Mar 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 20 Jul 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 17 Aug 2022

Logorack's financial analysis

Management and control of Logorack

2 active director(s) in the register.

Logorack's shareholders and holdings →

Logorack's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0753.970.112
VAT number
BE0753970112
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 04 Nov 2026 · Check
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
11 Sep 2020
Registered office
3690 Zutendaal
Latest accounts
2024 · filed on 27 Mar 2026
Activity
General work of electrical installation (NACE 43211)

Logorack (SRL) has been based in Zutendaal since 2020, active in: general work of electrical installation. For 2024, it reports a net profit of 36,178 € and equity of 119,673 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 14.5%, below the median of its sector (48.6%).

Companies similar to Logorack

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Logorack

What is the revenue of Logorack?

Logorack files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2024.

What is the VAT number of Logorack?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0753970112 for Logorack, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0753.970.112.

Where is the registered office of Logorack?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Logorack is in 3690 Zutendaal.

What is the equity of Logorack?

At the close of the 2024 financial year, the equity of Logorack amounts to 119,673 €, a solvency of 14.5% of total assets.

Who manages Logorack?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Logorack. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Logorack

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 01 Nov 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional