Fabio Construct SRL

Ouverture de faillite
Company number (CBE) 0752.864.609 · VAT BE0752864609
1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
active in Activities of full-service restaurants (NACE 56111)
operating since 24 Aug 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2023 accounts

The score of Fabio Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2023

Revenue112,799 €
Net result−9,273 €
Equity14,160 €
Cash54 €
EBITDA−9,008 €
Total assets23,836 €
Solvency59.4%
The line marks its sector median: 32.8% (9739 companies).

Change 2021 → 2023: Revenue +273 % Equity +37 % Total assets +113 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 3 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Fabio Construct's annual accounts

202320222021
Revenue112,799 €
Net result−9,273 €
Equity14,160 €
Cash54 €
EBITDA−9,008 €
Total assets23,836 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 30 Jun 2023filed on 02 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2022filed on 10 Mar 2023
  • Year ended 30 Jun 2021filed on 26 Jan 2023

Fabio Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Fabio Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Fabio Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Fabio Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0752.864.609
VAT number
BE0752864609
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0752864609 · as of 18 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
24 Aug 2020
Registered office
1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Latest accounts
2023 · filed on 02 Aug 2024
Activity
Activities of full-service restaurants (NACE 56111)

Fabio Construct (SRL) has been based in Sint-Pieters-Leeuw since 2020, active in: activities of full-service restaurants. For 2023, it reports revenue of 112,799 €, a net loss of 9,273 € and equity of 14,160 €. Its solvency stands at 59.4%, above the median of its sector (32.8%).

Companies similar to Fabio Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Fabio Construct

What is the revenue of Fabio Construct?

According to the 2023 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Fabio Construct amounts to 112,799 €.

What is the VAT number of Fabio Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0752864609 for Fabio Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0752.864.609.

Where is the registered office of Fabio Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Fabio Construct is in 1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.

What is the equity of Fabio Construct?

At the close of the 2023 financial year, the equity of Fabio Construct amounts to 14,160 €, a solvency of 59.4% of total assets.

Who manages Fabio Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Fabio Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Fabio Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 18 Jun 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional