B e E Construct SNC

Company number (CBE) 0748.677.771 · VAT BE0748677771
1083 Ganshoren
active in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)
operating since 17 Jun 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of B e E Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SNC since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result−4,969 €
Equity1,676 €
Cash2,392 €
EBITDA2,389 €
Total assets233,636 €
Solvency0.7%
The line marks its sector median: 49.7% (849 companies).

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

B e E Construct's annual accounts

2025
Net result−4,969 €
Equity1,676 €
Cash2,392 €
EBITDA2,389 €
Total assets233,636 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 26 Aug 2026

B e E Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of B e E Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

B e E Construct's shareholders and holdings →

B e E Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0748.677.771
VAT number
BE0748677771
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0748677771 · as of 13 Oct 2026
Legal form
SNC
Incorporated
17 Jun 2020
Registered office
1083 Ganshoren
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 26 Aug 2026
Activity
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)

B e E Construct (SNC) has been based in Ganshoren since 2020, active in: other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports a net loss of 4,969 € and equity of 1,676 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 0.7%, below the median of its sector (49.7%).

Companies similar to B e E Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about B e E Construct

What is the revenue of B e E Construct?

B e E Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of B e E Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0748677771 for B e E Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0748.677.771.

Where is the registered office of B e E Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of B e E Construct is in 1083 Ganshoren.

What is the equity of B e E Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of B e E Construct amounts to 1,676 €, a solvency of 0.7% of total assets.

Who manages B e E Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at B e E Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of B e E Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 31 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional