Lukas Construct SComm

Company number (CBE) 0746.758.161 · VAT BE0746758161
1190 Forest
active in Logging (NACE 0220001)
operating since 07 May 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2022 accounts

The score of Lukas Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SComm since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2022

Revenue36,986 €
Net result3,692 €
Equity31,081 €
Cash1,000 €
EBITDA5,968 €
Total assets152,585 €
Solvency20.4%
The line marks its sector median: 77.9% (23 companies).

Change 2020 → 2022: Revenue +29 % Equity +685 % Total assets +383 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 2 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Lukas Construct's annual accounts

20222020
Revenue36,986 €
Net result3,692 €
Equity31,081 €
Cash1,000 €
EBITDA5,968 €
Total assets152,585 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 05 Jul 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 20 Aug 2021

Lukas Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Lukas Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Lukas Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Lukas Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0746.758.161
VAT number
BE0746758161
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0746758161 · as of 21 Oct 2026
Legal form
SComm
Incorporated
07 May 2020
Registered office
1190 Forest
Latest accounts
2022 · filed on 05 Jul 2023
Activity
Logging (NACE 0220001)

Lukas Construct (SComm) has been based in Forest since 2020, active in: logging. For 2022, it reports revenue of 36,986 €, a net profit of 3,692 € and equity of 31,081 €. Its solvency stands at 20.4%, below the median of its sector (77.9%).

Companies similar to Lukas Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Lukas Construct

What is the revenue of Lukas Construct?

According to the 2022 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Lukas Construct amounts to 36,986 €.

What is the VAT number of Lukas Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0746758161 for Lukas Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0746.758.161.

Where is the registered office of Lukas Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Lukas Construct is in 1190 Forest.

What is the equity of Lukas Construct?

At the close of the 2022 financial year, the equity of Lukas Construct amounts to 31,081 €, a solvency of 20.4% of total assets.

Who manages Lukas Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Lukas Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Lukas Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional