Ruslan Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0744.678.995 · VAT BE0744678995
1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
active in General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)
operating since 03 Mar 2020 (≈ 6 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2024 accounts

The score of Ruslan Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2020
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2024

Revenue878,820 €
Net result5,608 €
Equity211,415 €
Cash18,798 €
EBITDA26,581 €
Total assets763,918 €
Solvency27.7%
The line marks its sector median: 42.0% (10018 companies).

Change 2021 → 2024: Revenue +402 % Equity +475 % Total assets +648 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 5 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Ruslan Construct's annual accounts

20242023202220212020
Revenue878,820 €
Net result5,608 €
Equity211,415 €
Cash18,798 €
EBITDA26,581 €
Total assets763,918 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 16 Oct 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 30 Apr 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 26 Dec 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 22 Sep 2022
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 12 Jun 2021

Ruslan Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Ruslan Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Ruslan Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Ruslan Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0744.678.995
VAT number
BE0744678995
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0744678995 · as of 21 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
03 Mar 2020
Registered office
1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Latest accounts
2024 · filed on 16 Oct 2025
Activity
General construction of residential buildings (NACE 41001)

Ruslan Construct (SRL) has been based in Sint-Pieters-Leeuw since 2020, active in: general construction of residential buildings. For 2024, it reports revenue of 878,820 €, a net profit of 5,608 € and equity of 211,415 €. Its solvency stands at 27.7%, below the median of its sector (42.0%).

Companies similar to Ruslan Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Ruslan Construct

What is the revenue of Ruslan Construct?

According to the 2024 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Ruslan Construct amounts to 878,820 €.

What is the VAT number of Ruslan Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0744678995 for Ruslan Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0744.678.995.

Where is the registered office of Ruslan Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Ruslan Construct is in 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.

What is the equity of Ruslan Construct?

At the close of the 2024 financial year, the equity of Ruslan Construct amounts to 211,415 €, a solvency of 27.7% of total assets.

Who manages Ruslan Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Ruslan Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Ruslan Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional