Migsa Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0738.611.448 · VAT BE0738611448
1070 Anderlecht
active in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)
operating since 02 Dec 2019 (≈ 7 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2023 accounts

The score of Migsa Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2019
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2023

Revenue199,022 €
Net result−23,685 €
Equity19,278 €
Cash15 €
EBITDA−18,907 €
Total assets61,388 €
Solvency31.4%
The line marks its sector median: 49.7% (849 companies).

Change 2020 → 2023: Revenue +45 % Equity -3 % Total assets +17 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Migsa Construct's annual accounts

2023202220212020
Revenue199,022 €
Net result−23,685 €
Equity19,278 €
Cash15 €
EBITDA−18,907 €
Total assets61,388 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 04 Dec 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 01 Mar 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 27 Feb 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 19 Oct 2022

Migsa Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Migsa Construct

Directors: in the full file.

Migsa Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Migsa Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0738.611.448
VAT number
BE0738611448
Peppol
Not found on Peppol as of 22 Oct 2026 · Check
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
02 Dec 2019
Registered office
1070 Anderlecht
Latest accounts
2023 · filed on 04 Dec 2024
Activity
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)

Migsa Construct (SRL) has been based in Anderlecht since 2019, active in: other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. For 2023, it reports revenue of 199,022 €, a net loss of 23,685 € and equity of 19,278 €. Its solvency stands at 31.4%, below the median of its sector (49.7%).

Companies similar to Migsa Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Migsa Construct

What is the revenue of Migsa Construct?

According to the 2023 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Migsa Construct amounts to 199,022 €.

What is the VAT number of Migsa Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0738611448 for Migsa Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0738.611.448.

Where is the registered office of Migsa Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Migsa Construct is in 1070 Anderlecht.

What is the equity of Migsa Construct?

At the close of the 2023 financial year, the equity of Migsa Construct amounts to 19,278 €, a solvency of 31.4% of total assets.

Idonis

The full file of Migsa Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional