Vindevogel Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0734.938.217 · VAT BE0734938217
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
active in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)
operating since 26 Sep 2019 (≈ 7 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Vindevogel Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2019
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue220,442 €
Net result3,328 €
Equity43,120 €
Cash3,258 €
EBITDA7,475 €
Total assets47,836 €
Solvency90.1%
The line marks its sector median: 49.7% (849 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue +23 % Equity +25 % Total assets +14 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 6 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Vindevogel Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue220,442 €
Net result3,328 €
Equity43,120 €
Cash3,258 €
EBITDA7,475 €
Total assets47,836 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 08 Jun 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 25 Jun 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 03 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 06 Jul 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 29 Jun 2022

Vindevogel Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Vindevogel Construct

1 active director(s) in the register.

Vindevogel Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Vindevogel Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0734.938.217
VAT number
BE0734938217
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0734938217 · as of 17 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
26 Sep 2019
Registered office
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 08 Jun 2026
Activity
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)

Vindevogel Construct (SRL) has been based in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode since 2019, active in: other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. For 2025, it reports revenue of 220,442 €, a net profit of 3,328 € and equity of 43,120 €. Its solvency stands at 90.1%, above the median of its sector (49.7%).

Companies similar to Vindevogel Construct

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about Vindevogel Construct

What is the revenue of Vindevogel Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Vindevogel Construct amounts to 220,442 €.

What is the VAT number of Vindevogel Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0734938217 for Vindevogel Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0734.938.217.

Where is the registered office of Vindevogel Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Vindevogel Construct is in 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode.

What is the equity of Vindevogel Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Vindevogel Construct amounts to 43,120 €, a solvency of 90.1% of total assets.

Who manages Vindevogel Construct?

The register lists 1 active mandates at Vindevogel Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Vindevogel Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional