Elysium Construct SRL

Dissolution judiciaire ou nullité 4.1 FTE
Company number (CBE) 0731.898.157 · VAT BE0731898157
7080 Frameries
active in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)
operating since 06 Aug 2019 (≈ 7 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2023 accounts

The score of Elysium Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL Micro · 4.1 FTE since 2019
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2023

Revenue553,844 €
Net result3,445 €
Equity13,996 €
Cash100 €
EBITDA44,107 €
Total assets393,797 €
Headcount (avg FTE)4.1
Solvency3.6%
The line marks its sector median: 41.8% (733 companies).

Change 2020 → 2023: Revenue +225 % Equity +78 % Total assets +2180 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 4 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Elysium Construct's annual accounts

2023202220212020
Revenue553,844 €
Net result3,445 €
Equity13,996 €
Cash100 €
EBITDA44,107 €
Total assets393,797 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 29 Apr 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 04 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 05 Feb 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2020filed on 11 Jun 2021

Elysium Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Elysium Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Elysium Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Elysium Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0731.898.157
VAT number
BE0731898157
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0731898157 · as of 15 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
06 Aug 2019
Registered office
7080 Frameries
Size
Micro · 4.1 FTE
Latest accounts
2023 · filed on 29 Apr 2025
Activity
Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. (NACE 43990)

Elysium Construct (SRL) has been based in Frameries since 2019, active in: other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. For 2023, it reports revenue of 553,844 €, a net profit of 3,445 € and equity of 13,996 €. With 4.1 full-time equivalents, it is a micro-enterprise by headcount. Its solvency stands at 3.6%, below the median of its sector (41.8%).

Companies similar to Elysium Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Elysium Construct

What is the revenue of Elysium Construct?

According to the 2023 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Elysium Construct amounts to 553,844 €.

What is the VAT number of Elysium Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0731898157 for Elysium Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0731.898.157.

Where is the registered office of Elysium Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Elysium Construct is in 7080 Frameries.

What is the equity of Elysium Construct?

At the close of the 2023 financial year, the equity of Elysium Construct amounts to 13,996 €, a solvency of 3.6% of total assets.

How many people work at Elysium Construct?

4.1 full-time equivalents on average according to the 2023 social balance sheet.

Who manages Elysium Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Elysium Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Elysium Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 04 Jul 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional