Tasko Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0727.475.551 · VAT BE0727475551
2100 Antwerp
active in Buying and selling of own real estate (NACE 68110)
operating since 24 May 2019 (≈ 7 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Tasko Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2019
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Net result−1,914 €
Equity31,932 €
Cash850 €
EBITDA−1,385 €
Total assets511,281 €
Solvency6.2%
The line marks its sector median: 29.7% (6463 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Equity -11 % Total assets +800 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 6 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Tasko Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Net result−1,914 €
Equity31,932 €
Cash850 €
EBITDA−1,385 €
Total assets511,281 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 06 Jul 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 15 May 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 12 Jul 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 21 Jun 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 30 Jun 2022

Tasko Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Tasko Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Tasko Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Tasko Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0727.475.551
VAT number
BE0727475551
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0727475551 · as of 14 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
24 May 2019
Registered office
2100 Antwerp
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 06 Jul 2026
Activity
Buying and selling of own real estate (NACE 68110)

Tasko Construct (SRL) has been based in Antwerp since 2019, active in: buying and selling of own real estate. For 2025, it reports a net loss of 1,914 € and equity of 31,932 €; its revenue is not published. Its solvency stands at 6.2%, below the median of its sector (29.7%).

Companies similar to Tasko Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Tasko Construct

What is the revenue of Tasko Construct?

Tasko Construct files its accounts in a format where revenue is optional: it is not published for 2025.

What is the VAT number of Tasko Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0727475551 for Tasko Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0727.475.551.

Where is the registered office of Tasko Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Tasko Construct is in 2100 Antwerp.

What is the equity of Tasko Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Tasko Construct amounts to 31,932 €, a solvency of 6.2% of total assets.

Who manages Tasko Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Tasko Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Tasko Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 08 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional