Technic Construct SRL

Company number (CBE) 0713.647.509 · VAT BE0713647509
3990 Peer
active in Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity (NACE 43222)
operating since 19 Nov 2018 (≈ 8 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of Technic Construct shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SRL since 2018
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue84,415 €
Net result11,445 €
Equity58,403 €
Cash55 €
EBITDA18,614 €
Total assets77,216 €
Solvency75.6%
The line marks its sector median: 51.7% (4708 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue -15 % Equity +101 % Total assets +6 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 6 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

Technic Construct's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue84,415 €
Net result11,445 €
Equity58,403 €
Cash55 €
EBITDA18,614 €
Total assets77,216 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Mar 2025filed on 11 Nov 2025
  • Year ended 31 Mar 2024filed on 15 Oct 2024
  • Year ended 31 Mar 2023filed on 31 Oct 2023
  • Year ended 31 Mar 2022filed on 03 Nov 2022
  • Year ended 31 Mar 2021filed on 14 Apr 2022

Technic Construct's financial analysis

Management and control of Technic Construct

2 active director(s) in the register.

Technic Construct's shareholders and holdings →

Technic Construct's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0713.647.509
VAT number
BE0713647509
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0713647509 · as of 14 Oct 2026
Legal form
SRL
Incorporated
19 Nov 2018
Registered office
3990 Peer
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 11 Nov 2025
Activity
Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity (NACE 43222)

Technic Construct (SRL) has been based in Peer since 2018, active in: installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity. For 2025, it reports revenue of 84,415 €, a net profit of 11,445 € and equity of 58,403 €. Its solvency stands at 75.6%, above the median of its sector (51.7%).

Companies similar to Technic Construct

Same activity (NACE code), registered office in the same province, closest balance-sheet size.

Frequently asked questions about Technic Construct

What is the revenue of Technic Construct?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of Technic Construct amounts to 84,415 €.

What is the VAT number of Technic Construct?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0713647509 for Technic Construct, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0713.647.509.

Where is the registered office of Technic Construct?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of Technic Construct is in 3990 Peer.

What is the equity of Technic Construct?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of Technic Construct amounts to 58,403 €, a solvency of 75.6% of total assets.

Who manages Technic Construct?

The register lists 2 active mandates at Technic Construct. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of Technic Construct

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 07 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional