TMPC SPRL

Company number (CBE) 0697.604.994 · VAT BE0697604994
7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
active in Video and film production activities, except motion picture and television films (NACE 59113)
operating since 04 Jun 2018 (≈ 8 yrs)
Public Public page: latest year only. The score, history and details open with a free account. Create a free account
The grade
EDCBA
Idonis solidity score · 2025 accounts

The score of TMPC shows with a free account.

See the score
Profile
SPRL since 2018
Components
  • Summary? / 5
    • Solvency
    • Liquidity
    • Interest coverage
    • Profitability
    • Leverage
  • Position in its sectorvs peers
  • Supplier creditat 30 d
  • Borrowing capacityborrowable
  • Valuationcentral

Visible once signed in: create your account, the 14-day Pro trial is free.

Detail

Key figures 2025

Revenue235,044 €
Net result20,818 €
Equity57,714 €
Cash10,922 €
EBITDA49,790 €
Total assets136,719 €
Solvency42.2%
The line marks its sector median: 38.5% (294 companies).

Change 2022 → 2025: Revenue -2 % Equity +484 % Total assets +109 %

Accounts of the company itself (not consolidated).

The full file covers 7 financial years; a free account shows 2. →

TMPC's annual accounts

20252024202320222021
Revenue235,044 €
Net result20,818 €
Equity57,714 €
Cash10,922 €
EBITDA49,790 €
Total assets136,719 €

Filed annual accounts

  • Year ended 31 Dec 2025filed on 25 Aug 2026
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2024filed on 30 Aug 2025
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2023filed on 18 Aug 2024
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2022filed on 17 Aug 2023
  • Year ended 31 Dec 2021filed on 31 Aug 2022

TMPC's financial analysis

Management and control of TMPC

1 active director(s) in the register.

TMPC's shareholders and holdings →

TMPC's publications in the Belgian Gazette

Company number, VAT number and registered office

Company number (CBE)
0697.604.994
VAT number
BE0697604994
Peppol
Registered · 0208:0697604994 · as of 23 Oct 2026
Legal form
SPRL
Incorporated
04 Jun 2018
Registered office
7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
Latest accounts
2025 · filed on 25 Aug 2026
Activity
Video and film production activities, except motion picture and television films (NACE 59113)

TMPC (SPRL) has been based in Mont-de-l'Enclus since 2018, active in: video and film production activities, except motion picture and television films. For 2025, it reports revenue of 235,044 €, a net profit of 20,818 € and equity of 57,714 €. Its solvency stands at 42.2%, above the median of its sector (38.5%).

Companies similar to TMPC

Companies in the same business, of comparable size and area, outside its group.

Frequently asked questions about TMPC

What is the revenue of TMPC?

According to the 2025 annual accounts filed with the NBB, the revenue of TMPC amounts to 235,044 €.

What is the VAT number of TMPC?

In Belgium, the VAT number is the company number prefixed with BE: BE0697604994 for TMPC, if the company is VAT-registered. Its company number (CBE) is 0697.604.994.

Where is the registered office of TMPC?

According to the CBE register, the registered office of TMPC is in 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus.

What is the equity of TMPC?

At the close of the 2025 financial year, the equity of TMPC amounts to 57,714 €, a solvency of 42.2% of total assets.

Who manages TMPC?

The register lists 1 active mandates at TMPC. Names and roles are in the full file, with the deeds published in the Belgian Gazette.

Idonis

The full file of TMPC

Directors and mandates, ownership network, Gazette deeds, ten years of accounts and ratios, Excel export, and Idonis's analysis in one question.

Open the full file →
Free account in 30 seconds, by email. No bank card.
Sources : Annual accounts — NBB ↗ Register — CBE ↗ Deeds — Belgian Gazette ↗ · Updated on 26 Aug 2026

No credit card, no commitment.

What each plan unlocks
FreeProEnterprise
Ask
Analyses per month ≈ 6≈ 160≈ 100 per user, pooled
Credit packs (no expiry) ✓✓✓
Unit of account Your account is debited in credits: one analysis ≈ 25 credits, a pack of 1 000 credits ≈ 40 analyses. The exact balance is in your account, the cost of each answer under it.
The company file
Search by name, CBE number or address ✓✓✓
Identity, activity, legal status, published mandates ✓✓✓
Idonis Score explained (formula and values) ✓✓✓
Annual accounts last 2 financial yearsevery filed yearevery filed year
Ratios 5 basicall, with provenanceall, with provenance
Indicative supplier credit and borrowing capacity —✓✓
Estimates (revenue, margins, cash flow) —✓✓
Sector positioning on the company file —✓✓
Indicative valuation (range) —✓✓
Deeds published in the Belgian Gazette last 12 monthsfull published historyfull published history
Follow
Company lists 1 list of 5multiple listsmultiple · shared
Dashboard signals (filings, Gazette, score) ✓✓✓
E-mail alerts —✓✓
Import of a list of company numbers —✓✓
Understand
Explorer: filters, map 50 results200 per page200 per page
Sector pages (medians, comparison) ✓✓✓
Excel export (auditable formulas) —✓✓
Network
Directors, mandates and people —✓✓
Ownership graph 1 hopmulti-hop, as of a datemulti-hop, as of a date
Team
Users, admin console, usage per person ——✓
Pooled credits, single invoice ——✓
Shared lists ——✓
Integration
API ——optional
Idonis inside your own AI (MCP) ——optional